Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cody Camp 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm4: Bats (Pulse) Game MiTm2: Lake Monsters (Henderson) Thunder Umpire  KB 
JJIS Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam5: Bulls (Lizotte) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam7: Bluerocks (McGlynn) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm1: Grasshoppers (Claffey) Practice    KB 
R1 10:00a 12:30p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm1: Nationals (Jones) Game MjTm3: Rangers (Rodegher)   KB 
R4 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam1: Storm (Dubreuil) Game RTeam4: Thunder (Laspino)   KB 
R5 6:00p 8:00p  >11/12 Softball> 11/12 SB - Team 1 (Belcamino) Practice    RD 
R6 6:00p 8:00p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T1 - Team 1 (Gruss) Game HAMR4   KB 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cody Camp 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm3: Bulls (McAlpine) Game MiTm1: Grasshoppers (Claffey) Storm Umpire  KB 
JJIS Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam2: Bats (Gauthier) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm4: Bats (Pulse) Practice    KB 
R1 5:45p 8:15p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm2: Athletics (O'Neill) Game MjTm3: Rangers (Rodegher)   KB 
R4 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam3: Grasshoppers (Gavner) Game RTeam6: Ironbirds (Mauro)   KB 
R5 6:00p 8:00p  >11/12 Softball> 11/12 SB - Team 1 (Belcamino) Game HAMR1   RD 
R6 6:00p 8:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 1 (Blyler) Game 9/10 SB - Team 3 (Vance)   KB 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Coventry (TBD) 6:00p 8:00p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T2 - Team 2 (Carroll) Game Coventry 2   RD 
Cody Camp 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm5: Thunder (Vernali) Game MiTm4: Bats (Pulse) Grasshoppers Umpire  KB 
JJIS Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam4: Thunder (Laspino) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm3: Bulls (McAlpine) Practice    KB 
R1 5:30p 8:00p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm2: Athletics (O'Neill) Game Willimantic   KB 
R4 5:30p 7:30p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam5: Bulls (Lizotte) Game RTeam7: Bluerocks (McGlynn)   KB 
R5 5:30p 7:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 2: (Holt) Practice    RD 
6:00p 8:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 1: (Stevens) Game HAMR1   RD 
Colchester, R5 (Batting Cage) 5:30p 7:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 1: (Stevens) Practice    RD 
Jewett City, Jewett City 6:00p 8:00p  >11/12 Softball> 11/12 SB - Team 1 (Belcamino) Game Jewett City 1   KB 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cody Camp 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm3: Bulls (McAlpine) Game MiTm2: Lake Monsters (Henderson) Bats Umpire  KB 
JJIS Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam6: Ironbirds (Mauro) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm5: Thunder (Vernali) Practice    KB 
R1 5:45p 7:15p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm2: Athletics (O'Neill) Game MjTm1: Nationals (Jones)   KB 
R4 5:30p 7:30p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam2: Bats (Gauthier) Game RTeam1: Storm (Dubreuil)   KB 
R5 5:30p 7:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 1 (Blyler) Practice    KB 
R6 5:30p 7:00p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T3 - Team 3 (Raulukaitis) Practice    KB 
Preston, Preston 6:00p 8:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 2: (Holt) Game Preston   RD 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cody Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam4: Thunder (Laspino) Game RTeam6: Ironbirds (Mauro)   KB 
R1 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors Baseball> MiTm1: Grasshoppers (Claffey) Game MiTm4: Bats (Pulse) Bulls Umpire  KB 
R3 7:30p 9:30p  >11/12 Softball> 11/12 SB - Team 1 (Belcamino) Game 11/12 SB T2 - Team 2 (D'Atri)   RD 
R4 5:30p 7:30p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam3: Grasshoppers (Gavner) Game RTeam5: Bulls (Lizotte)   KB 
R5 6:00p 8:00p  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 1: (Stevens) Game Norwich   RD 
R6 6:00p 8:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 2 (Malz) Game Franklin (SFC) 2   RD 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron 12:00p 2:00p  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 3 (Vance) Game HAMR2   KB 
Cody Camp 10:00a 12:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam2: Bats (Gauthier) Game RTeam3: Grasshoppers (Gavner)   KB 
R1 8:00a 9:00a  >4 year old red bat> Red bat (league age 4) Practice    KB 
10:00a 11:30a  >Majors Baseball> MjTm2: Athletics (O'Neill) Game MjTm3: Rangers (Rodegher)   KB 
12:00p 2:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam7: Bluerocks (McGlynn) Game RTeam1: Storm (Dubreuil)   KB 
4:00p 6:00p  >Rookie Baseball> RTeam5: Bulls (Lizotte) Game RTeam4: Thunder (Laspino)   KB 
7:00p 9:00p  TBD      
7:00p 9:00p  TBD Game  Championship Game  KB 
R3 1:00p 2:30p  >TBall> Tball T8: Lugnuts (Pensa) Game Tball T3: Ironbirds (Makris)   KB 
2:30p 4:00p  >TBall> Tball T11: Grasshoppers(Bertash) Game Tball T1: Storm (Poirier)   KB 
4:00p 5:30p  >TBall> Tball T5: Tincaps (Perham) Game Tball T10: Bees (Constant)   KB 
6:30p 8:30p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T1 - Team 1 (Gruss) Game 7/8 SB T3 - Team 3 (Raulukaitis)   KB 
6:30p 8:30p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T2 - Team 2 (Carroll) Game 7/8 SB T3 - Team 3 (Raulukaitis)   KB 
R5 9:00a 11:00a  >Junior/Senior Softball> JrSr SB Tm 1: (Stevens) Game JrSr SB Tm 2: (Holt)   RD 
11:00a 12:30p  >TBall> Tball T6: Bats (Hathaway) Game Tball T7: Thunder (Roberts)   KB 
2:00p 3:30p  >TBall> Tball T12: Raptors (Borah) Game Tball T2: Blue Rocks (Seals)   KB 
R6 9:00a 11:00a  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 2 (Malz) Game HAMR1   RD 
9:00a 11:00a  >9/10 Softball> 9/10 SB - Team 1 (Blyler) Practice    KB 
11:00a 1:00p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T1 - Team 1 (Gruss) Practice    KB 
1:00p 3:00p  >7/8 Softball> 7/8 SB T3 - Team 3 (Raulukaitis) Practice    KB 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R1 5:00p 6:30p  >Majors Baseball> MjTm3: Rangers (Rodegher) Game MjTm2: Athletics (O'Neill)   KB 
R5 1:30p 3:00p  >TBall> Tball T9: Mudhens (Manganello) Game Tball T4: Bulls (Belding)   KB